I agree to be contacted via phone text or email

Vista Family

Sr. No Name Designation Qualification Trianed/Untrained
1 Mary Shanti Priya Principal M.Sc,B.Ed Trained
2 Aditi Bhardwaj Coordinator - Academics M.Sc & B.Ed Trained
3 Sirisha Chitturi Coordinator - Academics M.A., B.Ed Trained
4 Suja Suresh Coordinator - Academics B.Com - MT (PPTT) Trained
5 Subhasini. K Trained Graduate Teacher MBA, M.SC & B.Ed Trained
6 Purnima Trained Graduate Teacher M.SC, B.Ed Trained
7 Madhavi.S Trained Graduate Teacher B.Sc, B.Ed Trained
8 Preety Gupta Trained Graduate Teacher M.SC & B.Ed Trained
9 Divakar Rao Baggam Trained Graduate Teacher M.Sc & B.Ed Trained
10 Balraj Trained Graduate Teacher M.A., B.Ed Trained
11 Sonal Goswami Trained Graduate Teacher M.A. Statistics, NET Trained
12 Anuja Trained Graduate Teacher M.A., B.Ed Trained
13 Payal Shakya Trained Graduate Teacher B.Sc & MCA, B.Ed Trained
14 Ajeet Kumar Chauhan Trained Graduate Teacher M.A. Hindi & B.Ed Trained
15 David Raj N Trained Graduate Teacher M.Tech,B.Ed Trained
16 Shiva Suri Trained Graduate Teacher M.Com & B.Ed Trained
17 Venkata Nagasri Ramya Tho Trained Graduate Teacher B.E. & B.Ed Trained
18 P Sreedevi Trained Graduate Teacher B.Tech,B.Ed Trained
19 Shinu Shibu Primary Teacher B.Sc, MCM, B.Ed Trained
20 A.Bhavani Primary Teacher B.Sc , B.Ed Trained
21 Annapurna Verma Primary Teacher M.Sc & B.Ed Trained
22 Sree Sudha Primary Teacher M.Com,MBA & ACS-Inter,B.ED Trained
23 Mamta Joshi Primary Teacher M.Sc-Biotechnology, B.Ed Trained
24 Dr.Lalitha.M Primary Teacher BAMS-M.Sc-CRRA,B.ED Trained
25 Ruchika Bhartia Primary Teacher M.Sc - Mathematical Statistic,B.ED Trained
26 Sindhu Kumarapu Primary Teacher B.Ed-Math, M.Sc -Math Pursing Trained
27 D Lakshmi Soujanya Primary Teacher B.Tech & M.Tech,B.ED Trained
28 Shalini Srivastava Primary Teacher B.C.A. &M.B.A., B.ED Trained
29 Lavanya A Primary Teacher M.Sc - Biotechnology, B.ED Trained
30 Madhu Mathi R Primary Teacher M.C.A., B.ED Trained
31 Sheshadri Gawhade Primary Teacher B.E.-Computer Science,B.ED Trained
32 Amrit Kaur Gurpreet Singh Primary Teacher B.Com,B.ED Trained
33 Pradeepa Primary Teacher M.Sc,B.Ed Trained
34 Annapurna Devi Yangala Primary Teacher B.A.,B.ED Trained
35 Naga Kalyani Kolluru Primary Teacher B.Sc,B.ED Trained
36 Shweta Agarwal Primary Teacher M.A. B.Ed Trained
37 Swapna Garipelli Primary Teacher M.Sc (IS),B.ED Trained
38 Poulami Mukherjee Primary Teacher B.Sc,B.ED Trained
39 Jyoshna D Primary Teacher B.Sc & B.Ed Trained
40 Nagashree Challakere Rang Primary Teacher B.E.,B.ED Trained
41 Sunita Patidar Primary Teacher M.A, B.Ed Trained
42 Kaluri Venkata Saroja Primary Teacher M.Sc, PHD,B.ED Trained
43 Soniya Yogesh Patil Primary Teacher B.Sc & MCA,B.ED Trained
44 Pyvardha Deepika Primary Teacher M.A. - PPM,B.ED Trained
45 Tripti Yadav Primary Teacher M.Sc,B.ED & CTET Trained
46 Anitha Talakoti Primary Teacher B.E. - ECE,PTT Trained
47 P.V.S.Supraja Pre - Primary Teacher B.Tech & ECED,PPT Trained
48 Shabna Shaik Pre - Primary Teacher B.Tech, ECED,PPT Trained
49 Ch vijaya lakshmi Pre - Primary Teacher B.A. (Pursing),PPT Trained
50 Anita Puti Pre - Primary Teacher M.Sc Biotechnology, PPT Trained
51 Rayapuraju Yashasri Assistant Teacher B.Com,PTT Trained
52 Haritha M Assistant Teacher B.Com,PTT Trained
53 Madhu.U Physical Education Teacher M.P.E.D Trained
54 Nethala China Babu Physical Education Teacher B.P.E.D Trained
55 Naveen Physical Education Teacher B.P.E.D Trained
56 K Chandrashekar Taekwando Teacher Taekwando Trained
57 Syed Safdar Ali Skating Teacher Skating Trained
58 Aguda Sharath Kumar Dance Teacher Dance Trained
59 Vundekode Lavanya Laboratory Technician M.Sc & B.Ed - Science Trained
60 Mohd Sarfaraz Ahmed Librarian B.Sc Trained
61 Mahajabeen Music Teacher B.F.A Trained
62 M Narendar Art Teacher B.F.A Trained
63 Revathi Art Teacher D.Ed Trained
64 Sheela David Nurse B.Sc - Nursing Trained