I agree to be contacted via phone text or email

Vista Family

Sr. No Name Designation Qualification Trianed/Untrained
1 Mary Shanti Priya PRINCIPAL M.Sc (Math) & B.Ed (Physics & Math) Trained
2 Sirisha Chitturi Vice Principal MA-English & B.Ed - Social & English Trained
3 Koppoju Subhasini Coordinator MBA, MSC - Microbiology & B.Ed - Biology & English, CTET, T Trained
4 Sonal Goswami Coordinator MA - Mathematical Statistics & English (Pursuing), NET, B.Ed Trained
5 Sara Faruqi Coordinator B.Com & Montessori Training Trained
6 Jumana Coordinator B.A. & B.Ed - Child Psychology & English Trained
7 Gundepudi Shilpa Bala Coordinator M.Sc-Analytical Chemistry, B.Ed - Biological Sciences & Phys Trained
8 Beaulah Suchithra Coordinator Masters in Arts in English literature, B.Ed-English&Social Trained
9 Shaik Shabna PPRT B.Tech - ECE (Electronics & Communication Engineering) & DPP Trained
10 Lakshmi Sarada Damarla PPRT MA - Sociology & Montessori Training Trained
11 Neeraja Yellapragada PPRT M.A. - English Literature & B.Ed - English & History Trained
12 Supraja Pulipati PRT B.Tech - CSIT (Computer Science & Information Technology) & Trained
13 Manam Lalitha PRT BAMS-M.Sc- Clinical Research, CRRA & DPPTTC, B.Ed (pursing) Trained
14 Mastipalli Haritha PRT B.Com & DPPTTC Trained
15 Talakoti Anitha PRT BE -ECE (Electronics & Communication Engineering) & DPPTTC Trained
16 Annapurna Devi Yangala PRT B.A. & Teacher Training Trained
17 Swapna Garipelli PRT M.Sc (IS) & DPPTTC, B.Ed - Science & English (Pursuing) Trained
18 Jyoshna Devi. D PRT MA English & B.Ed - English & Biology Trained
19 P. Sreedevi PRT B.Tech & B.Ed (Pursing) - Math & Science Trained
20 Yashasri Rayapuraju PRT B.Com, MISCA & DPPTTC, B.Ed - Social & English (pursuing) Trained
21 Gudipudi Nancy Soujanya Pradeepa PRT M.Sc - Mathematics & B.Ed - Mathematics & English Trained
22 Chaitanya T.S.P.K. PRT B.Ed - Science & English & M.Sc - Clinical Nutrition & diete Trained
23 Mamtesh Kumari PRT MA - Punjabi & D.Ed, B.Ed - Social & Hindi (pursuing) Trained
24 Poonam Dwivedi PRT M.Sc - Chemistry & B.Ed - Science & Hindi Trained
25 Arshiya Anjum PRT B.Sc, B.Ed - Chemistry & Biology Trained
26 Anju Rachabattula PRT B.E. & PPTTC, B.Ed - English & Math Trained
27 Garima Verma PRT M.Sc - Chemistry & B.Ed - Science & Hindi, CTET Trained
28 Sujatha Pollisetty PRT M.Sc-Physics, B.Ed-Math&Physical Science Trained
29 Pillala Navyarani PRT B.Ed - Biology & Physics, B.Sc Trained
30 Komaravolu Haripriya PRT M.Sc - Food Technology & B.Ed - English & Biology Trained
31 Chanvelli Bal Raj TGT MA - Sanskrit & B.Ed - Sanskrit & Telugu Trained
32 Nair David Raj TGT M.Tech & B.Ed - Mathematics & Physics Trained
33 Anuja Beotra TGT MA - Public Administration & B.Ed English & Civics Trained
34 Sanjeev Kumar Singh TGT B.A. Hindi & B.Ed (pursing) - Hindi & Social Trained
35 Maimuna Jabeen TGT M.Sc - Electronics & B.Ed - Mathematics & Science Trained
36 Sonali Malik TGT M.A.(pursing) English Literature , B.Ed - Social & English & Trained
37 Preety Gupta TGT M.Sc - Chemistry & B.Ed - Science & Biology Trained
38 Jimsy Shaji TGT M.Tech in Microelectronics and Control Systems, B.Ed- Math & Trained
39 Shaik Heena Anwar TGT M.A.&M.Phil - Hindi, B.Ed - Hindi & Basha vignan, PHD- Hindi Trained
40 Achsah Bobbili TGT Masters in English Literature, B.Ed-English&Social Trained
41 Priyanka Ramchandani TGT MBA-IIFTR, B.Ed-English & Business Studies Trained
42 K.Suja Varghese TGT M.A.- History & B.Ed- History& Geography M.Ed Trained
43 Shinu Shibu TGT B.Sc, MCM, B.Ed - Mathematics & English Trained
44 Sripada Madhavi TGT B.Sc, B.Ed - Mathematics & Telugu Trained
45 Avanigadda Bhavani TGT B.Sc & B.Ed - Science & English Trained
46 Ajeet Kumar Chauhan PGT MA-Hindi, & B.Ed - Hindi & Social Science, TET Trained
47 Jyoti Jangid PGT M.Com & B.Ed - Commerce & Accounts Trained
48 Farheen Khan PGT M.A - Political Science, B.Ed - Social & English, MBA - Fi Trained
49 Roopa Devi Cheemala PGT M.Sc - chemistry & B.Ed - Biology & English Trained
50 Indukuri Vijaya Kumar Raju PGT B.E.-Computer Science, B.Ed- Math & Physics Trained
51 Jyothi Vipparthy PGT M.Sc-Environmental Sci&NET, B.Ed-Biology & Eng Trained
52 Manisha Jhingran PGT M.Com & B.Ed - English & Social Trained
53 Meenakshi Jasrotia PGT M.Com & B.Ed - commerce & Social Trained
54 Guntu Anand Venkata Satish PGT M.Tech-CSE Trained
55 Sreejoni Saha PGT Master of Arts In Political Science, B.Ed-Political Science Trained
56 Khandavilli Lakshmi Sravya Sri PGT MA Applied Psychology Trained
57 Nafis Jahan Begum PGT M.Sc- Physics Electronics & B.Ed - Math, Physical Sciences Trained
58 Purnima Srivastava PGT M.Sc - Botany & B.Ed - Biological Science Trained
59 Divakar Rao Baggam PGT M.Sc - Chemistry, B.Ed - Physics & Chemistry, TET & CTET, AP Trained
60 Eguda Sharath Kumar Dance master MPC Trained
61 Poulami Mukherjee Event Coordinator B.Sc & B.Ed - English & Biology Trained
62 Madhavi.K HSCP & CCA Coordinator Nursing & Art & Craft Trained
63 R.Madhu Mathi IT - Computers MCA Trained
64 Vundekode Lavanya LAB ASSISTANT M.Sc - Microbiology & B.Ed - Biology & English Trained
65 Rasna Naragani Medical Assistant Inter & General Nursing Trained
66 Maha Jabeen Music facilitator BFA Trained
67 Shalini Srivastava NTTC MBA - Matketing & NTTC Trained
68 Uyyala Madhu PET B.Sc & B.P.Ed, M.Ped Trained
69 Nethala Chinnababu PET B.COM - Computers & B.PED Trained
70 Nandigam Radhika Special Educator M.A. - Psychology & B.Ed - Math & Science Trained
Hi, Can I help you?