I agree to be contacted via phone text or email

Vista Family

Sr. No Name Designation Qualification Trianed/Untrained
1 Mary Shanti Priya PRINCIPAL M.Sc (Math) & B.Ed (Physics & Math) Trained
2 Sirisha Chitturi Vice Principal MA-English & B.Ed - Social & English Trained
3 Roopa Devi Cheemala High School Coord M.Sc - chemistry & B.Ed - Biology & English Trained
4 Sonal Goswami Mid School Coord MA - Mathematcal Statistics & English (Pursuing), NET, B.Ed Trained
5 Koppoju Subhasini Primary Coord MBA, MSC - Microbiology & B.Ed - Biology & English, CTET, T Trained
6 Sara Faruqi Pre-Primary Coord B.Com & Montessori Training Trained
7 Poulami Mukherjee Event Coordinator B.Sc & B.Ed - English & Biology Trained
8 Purnima Srivastava Post Graduate Teacher M.Sc - Botany & B.Ed - Biological Science Trained
9 Divakar Rao Baggam Post Graduate Teacher M.Sc - Chemistry, B.Ed - Physics & Chemistry, TET & CTET, AP Trained
10 Ajeet Kumar Chauhan Post Graduate Teacher MA-Hindi, & B.Ed - Hindi & Social Science, TET Trained
11 Jyoti Jangid Post Graduate Teacher M.Com & B.Ed - Commerce & Accounts Trained
12 Farheen Khan Post Graduate Teacher M.A - Political Science, B.Ed - Social & English, MBA - Fi Trained
13 Shinu Shibu Trained Graduate Teacher B.Sc, MCM, B.Ed - Mathematics & English Trained
14 Sripada Madhavi Trained Graduate Teacher B.Sc, B.Ed - Mathematics & Telugu Trained
15 Avanigadda Bhavani Trained Graduate Teacher B.Sc & B.Ed - Science & English Trained
16 Nair David Raj Trained Graduate Teacher M.Tech & B.Ed - Mathematics & Physics Trained
17 Chanvelli Bal Raj Trained Graduate Teacher MA - Sanskrit & B.Ed - Sanskrit & Telugu Trained
18 Sanjeev Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher B.A. Hindi & B.Ed (pursing) - Hindi & Social Trained
19 Anuja Beotra Trained Graduate Teacher MA - Public Administration & B.Ed English & Civics Trained
20 Maimuna Jabeen Trained Graduate Teacher M.Sc - Electronics & B.Ed - Mathematics & Science Trained
21 Sonali Malik Trained Graduate Teacher M.A.(pursing) English Literature , B.Ed - Social & English & Trained
22 Preety Gupta Trained Graduate Teacher M.Sc - Chemistry & B.Ed - Science & Biology Trained
23 Supraja Pulipati Primary Teacher B.Tech & ECED Trained
24 Garima Verma Primary Teacher M.Sc - Chemistry & B.Ed - Science & Hindi, CTET Trained
25 Nidhi Gupta Primary Teacher BA & B.Ed - Social Studies & Punjabi, PGDCA Trained
26 Poonam Dwivedi Primary Teacher M.Sc - Chemistry & B.Ed - Science & Hindi Trained
27 Annapurna Devi Yangala Primary Teacher B.A. & Teacher Training Trained
28 Naga Kalyani Kolluru Primary Teacher M.Sc - Math (Pursing) & DPPTTC Trained
29 Manam Lalitha Primary Teacher BAMS-M.Sc- Clinical Research, CRRA & DPPTTC, B.Ed (pursing) Trained
30 Kamarapu Sindhu Primary Teacher M.Sc-Mathematics & B.Ed - Mathematics & English Trained
31 Mastipalli Haritha Primary Teacher B.Com & DPPTTC Trained
32 Talakoti Anitha Primary Teacher BE(ECE) & DPPTTC Trained
33 Anju Rachabattula Primary Teacher B.E. & PPTTC Trained
34 Swapna Garipelli Primary Teacher M.Sc (IS) & DPPTTC Trained
35 Jyoshna Devi. D Primary Teacher MA English & B.Ed - English & Biology Trained
36 P. Sreedevi Primary Teacher B.Tech & B.Ed (Pursing) - Math & Science Trained
37 Yashasri Rayapuraju Primary Teacher B.Com, MISCA & DPPTTC Trained
38 Chaitanya T.S.P.K. Primary Teacher B.Ed - Science & English & M.Sc - Clinical Nutrition & diete Trained
39 Mamtesh Kumari Primary Teacher MA - Punjabi & D.Ed Trained
40 Prathiba T Primary Teacher B.Ed - Mathematics & English & M.Sc - Mathematics Trained
41 Gudipudi Nancy Soujanya Pradeepa Primary Teacher M.Sc - Mathematics & B.Ed - Mathematics & English Trained
42 Arshiya Anjum Primary Teacher B.Sc, B.Ed - Chemistry & Biology Trained
43 Shalini Srivastava NTTC MBA - Matketing & NTTC Trained
44 Neeraja Yellapragada Pre-Primay Teacher M.A. - English Literature & B.Ed - English & History Trained
45 Shaik Shabna Pre-Primay Teacher B.Tech & DPPTTC Trained
46 Lakshmi Sarada Damarla Pre-Primay Teacher MA - Sociology & Montessori Training Trained
47 Vundekode Lavanya LAB ASSISTANT M.Sc - Microbiology & B.Ed - Biology & English Trained
48 Nethala Chinnababu PET B.COM - Computers & B.PED Trained
49 Uyyala Madhu PET B.Sc & B.P.Ed, M.Ped Trained
50 R.Madhu Mathi IT - Computers MCA Trained
51 Soniya Patil Computers B.Sc & MCM Trained
52 Maha Jabeen Music facilitator BFA Trained
53 Rasna Naragani Medical Assistant Inter & General Nursing Trained
54 Nandigam Radhika Special Educator M.A. - Psychology & B.Ed - Math & Science Trained
55 Harshada Samant Counsellor M.A. - Psychology Trained
56 Madhavi.K HSCP & CCA Coordinator Nursing & Art & Craft Trained
57 Eguda Sharath Kumar Dance master MPC Trained
Hi, Can I help you?